Surrey Mark Background
Surrey 2022 Festival Surrey 2022 Festival
Surrey Mark Bonus Ball Game Winners

  • 2021
  • 2020
  • 2019
  • 2018
  • 2017
Draw Date Game
Number
Bonus Ball Name Lodge
3rd April 41 5 Table Fellowship Lodge (MMM) 1841 Table Fellowship Lodge (MMM) 1841
3rd April 42 5 Tim Ford Stewards Lodge 1726
3rd April 43 5 Wiktor Molleskog Loyalty 914
3rd April 44 5 David Willmott Table Fellowship Lodge 1841
27th March 41 29 John Hardy Bond of Friendship Lodge 1576
27th March 42 29 Mark Donovan Noel Lodge 505
27th March 43 29 Colin Bryson Cranleigh Centenary Lodge 1917
27th March 44 29 Jim Cranefield H A Mann Lodge 1197
20th March 40 21 Table Fellowship Lodge (MMM) 1841 Table Fellowship Lodge (MMM) 1841
20th March 41 21 Coulsdon Lodge 1268 Coulsdon Lodge 1268
20th March 42 21 Ian Parsons Camberley 1131
20th March 43 21 Ian Parsons Camberley 1131
13th March 40 20 Bond of Friendship Lodge 1576 Bond of Friendship Lodge 1576
13th March 41 20 Phil Young Croham Hurst 1050
13th March 42 20 Colin Bryson Cranleigh 1917
13th March 43 20 Michael Fenech St Andrews 806
6th March 39 15 Ashwinkumar Sumaria Weald of Surrey 1314
6th March 40 15 Stephen Dingvean Woodgrange 1111
6th March 41 15 David Bleming Penydell Bouverie 995
6th March 42 15 Colin Bryson Cranleigh 1917
27th February 39 20 Michael Fenech St Andrews Lodge 806
27th February 40 20 Bond of Friendship Lodge 1576 Bond of Friendship Lodge 1576
27th February 41 20 Phil Young Croham Hurst Lodge 1050
27th February 42 20 Colin Bryson Cranleigh Lodge 1917
20th February 39 10 Michael Saint Stoneleigh Lodge 995
20th February 40 10 David Barden Redhill Lodge 1285
20th February 41 10 Edward Henson Noel Lodge 505
20th February 42 10 Sandra Gangadeen Richmond Lodge 808
13th February 38 48 Oak Tree Lodge 1839 Oak Tree Lodge 1839
13th February 39 48 Alf Arnold Rose Lodge 534
13th February 40 48 David Else Pleydell Bouverie Lodge 955
13th February 41 48 Stephen Hall Redhill Lodge 1285
6th February 37 6 Alastair Richardson Manor of Bensham Lodge 1167
6th February 38 6 Gary Raggett Stewards' Lodge 1726
6th February 39 6 Sam Norman Croydon Lodge 198
6th February 40 6 Steve Jopes Noel Lodge 505
30th January 37 42 Roy Hickey Rose Lodge 534
30th January 38 42 Mik Barnes Rose Lodge 534
30th January 39 42 David Planner Lingfield Lodge 1419
30th January 40 42 James Hill Richmond Lodge 808
23rd January 37 56 Alan Brockwell Manor of Bensham 1167
23rd January 38 56 David Grimmer Cranleigh Centenary Lodge 1917
23rd January 39 56 Colin Clark Cranleigh Centenary Lodge 1917
23rd January 40 56 John Coleman Percy Lodge 114
16th January 37 27 Ray Seeley Noel Lodge 505
16th January 38 27 Arnold Long Coulsdon Lodge 1268
16th January 39 27 Alastair Richardson Manor of Bansham Lodge 1167
16th January 40 27 Len Hillier Weald of Surrey Lodge 1314
9th January 37 53 Seth Barakzai Croham Hurst Lodge 1050
9th January 38 53 David Coombes Weald of Surrey Lodge 1314
9th January 39 53 Paul Kerswell Weald of Surrey Lodge 1314
9th January 40 53 Tim Ford Stewards Lodge 1726
2nd January 36 37 John Fitzgerald Richmond Lodge 808
2nd January 37 37 Welcome Lodge of MMM 1237 Welcome Lodge of MMM 1237
2nd January 38 37 John Billett Collingwood Lodge 1669
2nd January 39 37 Steve Jones Noel Lodge 505
Draw Date Game
Number
Bonus Ball Name Lodge
26th December 36 6 Steve Jones Noel Lodge 505
26th December 37 6 Alastair Richardson Manor of Bensham Lodge 1167
26th December 38 6 Gary Raggett Stewards Lodge 1726
19th December 36 23 David Else Pleydell Bouverie 955
19th December 37 23 Kevin Lockwood Cranleigh Lodge 1917
19th December 38 23 Dave Clark Stewards Lodge 1726
12th December 36 59 Adam Spevack Ditton Lodge 1857
12th December 37 59 Camberley Lodge of RAM 1131 Camberley RAM 1131
12th December 38 59 Roger Short Ditton Lodge 1857
5th December 35 18 Arnold Long Coulsdon Lodge 1268
5th December 36 18 Jim Cranefield H A Mann Lodge 1197
5th December 37 18 Steve Phipp Cranleigh Centenary Lodge 1917
28th November 34 32 Warlingham Lodge 1321 Warlingham Lodge 1321
28th November 35 32 Collingwood RAM 1669 Collingwood RAM 1669
28th November 36 32 Miguel Godfrey Welcome Lodge 1237
21st November 34 47 Steve Jones Noel Lodge 505
21st November 35 47 Trevor Sadler Pleydell Bouverie Lodge 955
21st November 36 47 Ian Clark Rose Lodge 534
14th November 34 13 Michael Saint Stoneleigh Lodge 995
14th November 35 13 Richard Knox Welcome Lodge 1237
14th November 36 13 Chris Eley Richmond Lodge 808
7th November 34 44 Anthony DeBoeck Pride of Surrey Lodge 1738
7th November 35 44 Paul Kerswell Weald of Surrey Lodge 1314
7th November 36 44 John Woodville Richmond Lodge 808
31st October 34 35 Sam Norman Croydon Lodge 198
31st October 35 35 Jim Turner Manor of Bensham Lodge 1167
31st October 36 35 Oak Tree Lodge 1839 Oak Tree Lodge 1839
24th October 33 44 John Woodville Richmond Mark Lodge 808
24th October 34 44 Anthony DeBoeck Pride of Surrey Lodge 1738
24th October 35 44 Paul Kerswell Weald of Surrey Lodge 1314
17th October 33 46 Ray Beadle Bond of Friendship Lodge 1576
17th October 34 46 Kevin Lockwood Cranleigh Centenary Lodge 1917
17th October 35 46 Alan Underhill Lingfield Lodge 1419
10th October 33 2 Richard Wileman Woodgrange Lodge 1111
10th October 34 2 Anthony De Boeck Pride of Surrey Lodge 1738
10th October 35 2 Ian Clark Rose Lodge 534
3rd October 33 2 Richard Wileman Woodgrange Lodge 1111
3rd October 34 2 Anthony De Boeck Pride of Surrey Lodge 1738
3rd October 35 2 Ian Clark Woodgrange Lodge 1111
26th September 32 45 Roger Short Ditton Lodge 1857
26th September 33 45 Alan Whiddett Kintore Lodge 333
26th September 34 45 Steve Guzy Collingwood Lodge 1669
19th September 31 56 Alan Brockwell Manor of Bensham Lodge 1167
19th September 32 56 David Grimmer Stoneleigh Lodge 995
19th September 33 56 John Coleman Percy Lodge 114
12th September 31 14 Ted Knight Croham Hurst Lodge 1050
12th September 32 14 Warlingham Lodge of MMM 1321 Warlingham Lodge of MMM 1321
12th September 33 14 Mark Guzam Percy Lodge 114
5th September 31 32 Warlingham Lodge of MMM 1321 Warlingham Lodge of MMM 1321
5th September 32 32 Collingwood RAM Lodge 1669 Collingwood RAM Lodge 1669
5th September 33 32 Miguel Godfrey Welcome Lodge 1237
29th August 31 16 David Ashbolt Rose Lodge 534
29th August 32 16 Oak Tree Lodge of MMM 1839 Oak Tree Lodge of MMM 1839
29th August 33 16 Peter Russell Pride of Surrey Lodge 1738
22nd August 31 12 Welcome Lodge of MMM 1237 Welcome Lodge of MMM 1237
22nd August 32 12 Paul Roots Percy Lodge 114
22nd August 33 12 Chris Da-Silva-Skinner Lingfield Lodge 1419
15th August 30 21 Ian Parsons Camberley Lodge 1131
15th August 31 21 Table Fellowship Lodge of MMM 1841 Table Fellowship Lodge of MMM 1841
15th August 32 21 Coulsdon Lodge of MMM 1268 Coulsdon Lodge of MMM 1268
8th August 30 41 Mike Millership Northern Heights Lodge 989
8th August 31 41 Bill Preston Richmond Lodge 808
8th August 32 41 Croydon Lodge of MMM 198 Croydon Lodge of MMM 198
1st August 30 34 Bernard Quigg Ditton Lodge 1857
1st August 31 34 Alan Brockwell Manor of Bensham Lodge 1167
1st August 32 34 Steve Aveline Kintore Lodge 333
25th July 29 15 Stephen Dingvean Woodgrange 1111
25th July 30 15 David Bleming Penydell Bouverie 995
25th July 31 15 Colin Bryson Cranleigh 1917
18th July 29 30 Ian T.D. Smith Weyside 442
18th July 30 30 Mick Clay Woodgrange 1111
18th July 31 30 Sikander (Seth) Barakz Croham Hurst 1050
11th July 29 22 Steve Aveline Kintore 333
11th July 30 22 Bernard Quigg Ditton 1857
4th July 29 13 Richard Knox Welcome 1237
4th July 30 13 Chris Eley Richmond 808
27th June 29 12 Paul Roots Percy 114
27th June 30 12 Chris DaSilva Skinner Lingfield 1419
20th June 29 13 Richard Knox Welcome 1237
20th June 30 13 Chris Eley Richmond 808
13th June 29 42 Michael Barnes Rose 534
13th June 30 42 James Hill Richmond 808
6th June 28 33 Steve Harvey Warlingham 1321
6th June 29 33 Warlingham Lodge 1321 Warlingham Lodge 1321
30th May 28 45 Alan Whiddett Kintore 333
30th May 29 45 Roger Short Ditton 1857
23rd May 28 54 Anthony Odling Lingfield 1419
23rd May 29 54 Steve Guzy Collingwood 1669
16th May 28 34 John Fleetwood Richmond 808
16th May 29 34 Knightsbridge Lodge 1878 Knightsbridge Lodge 1878
9th May 27 59 Roger Short Ditton 1857
9th May 28 59 Adam Spevack Ditton 1857
2nd May 27 47 Trevor Sadler Pleydell Bouverie 955
2nd May 28 47 Ian Clark Rose 534
25th April 27 36 Steve Jones Noel 505
25th April 28 36 Bernie Greenwood Curfew 1411
18th April 27 26 Alan Boniface Stewards 1726
18th April 28 26 Jim Cranfield H A Mann 1197
11th April 27 50 David Blackburn Sanderstead 1742
11th April 28 50 Michael Banbury H.A. Mann 1197
4th April 27 25 Gary Raggett Collingwood 1669
4th April 28 25 Terry Carpenter Kintore 333
28th March 26 11 Andy Fox Noel 505
28th March 27 11 David Goodfellow Oak Tree 1839
21st March 26 41 Mike Millership Northern Heights 989
21st March 27 41 Croydon Lodge Croydon Lodge 198
14th March 26 14 Mark Guzam Percy 114
14th March 27 14 Warlingham Lodge Warlingham Lodge 1321
7th March 26 42 James Hill Richmond 808
7th March 27 42 Michael Barnes Rose 534
29th February 25 9 Ricky Toomey Sanderstead 1742
29th February 26 9 Graham Beer Percy 114
22nd February 25 17 Alan Pryor Addiscombe 1320
22nd February 26 17 Graham Rawlinson Collingwood 1669
15th February 25 18 Arnold Long Coulsdon 1268
15th February 26 18 Jim Cranfield H A Mann 1197
8th February 25 21 Coulsdon Lodge 1268 Coulsdon Lodge 1268
8th February 26 21 Ian Parsons Camberley 1131
1st February 25 52 Edward Henson Noel 505
1st February 26 52 Richmond Lodge 808 Richmond Lodge 808
25th January 25 21 Coulsdon Lodge 1268 Coulsdon Lodge
25th January 26 21 Ian Parsons Camberley
18th January 24 11 Andy Fox Noel
18th January 25 11 David Goodfellow Oak Tree
11th January 24 14 Mark Guzam Percy
11th January 25 14 Warlingham Lodge 1321 Warlingham Lodge
04th January 24 11 Andy Fox Noel
04th January 25 11 David Goodfellow Oak Tree
Draw Date Game
Number
Bonus Ball Name Lodge
28th December 24 9 Graham Beer Percy
28th December 25 9 Ricky Toomey Sanderstead
21st December 23 26 Trevor Sadler Pleydell Bouverie
21st December 24 26 Jim Cranefield H A Mann
14th December 23 56 Richard Baker Manor of Bensham
14th December 24 56 John Coleman Percy
7th December 23 39 Tony Wright Oak Tree
7th December 24 39 Graham Walder Pleydell Bouverie
30th November 23 51 Tim Ford Stewards
30th November 24 51 Bill Barr Warlingham
23rd November 23 31 Peter Turner Oak Tree
23rd November 24 31 Richard Knox Welcome
16th November 23 17 Alan Pryor Addiscombe
16th November 24 17 Graham Rawlinson Collingwood
9th November 22 31 Peter Turner Oak Tree
9th November 23 31 Richard Knox Welcome
2nd November 22 40 Alan Hall Redhill
2nd November 23 40 Mick Mello Hiram
26th October 22 32 Miguel Godfrey Welcome
26th October 23 32 Collingwood Lodge 1669 RAM Collingwood RAM
19th October 22 13 Chris Eley Richmond
19th October 23 13 Richard Knox Welcome
12th October 21 58 Steve Jones Noel
12th October 22 58 Graham Rawlinson Collingwood
5th October 21 58 Steve Jones Noel
5th October 22 58 Graham Rawlinson Collingwood
28th September 21 26 Trevor Sadler Pleydell Bouverie
28th September 22 26 Jim Cranfield H A Mann
21st September 21 54 Steve Guzy Collingwood
21st September 22 54 Anthony Odling Percy
14th September 21 28 Joyce Whiddett Kintore
14th September 22 28 Simon Williams Noel
7th September 21 8 Les Blake Percy
7th September 22 8 Michael Hyde Collingwood
31st August 20 15 Stephen Dingvean Woodgrange
31st August 21 15 Richmond Lodge 808 Richmond
24th August 20 38 David Lawrence Weald of Surrey
24th August 21 38 David Wilmott Table Fellowship
17th August 20 45 Alan Whiddett Kintore
17th August 21 35 Roger Short Ditton
10th August 20 49 Andy Fox Noel
10th August 21 49 Jerry Gangadeen Richmond
3rd August 19 31 Mike Neville Crystal Palace
3rd August 20 31 Richard Knox Welcome
27th July 19 3 Richmond Lodge 808 Richmond
27th July 20 3 Trevor Sadler Pleydell Bouverie
20th July 19 32 Collingwood Lodge 1669 RAM Collingwood RAM
20th July 20 32 Miguel Godfrey Welcome
13th July 19 12 Paul Roots Percy
13th July 20 12 Chris DaSilva Skinner Lingfield
6th July 19 9 Rickey Toomey Sanderstead
6th July 20 9 Graham Beer Percy
29th June 19 27 Arnold Long Coulsdon
29th June 10 27 Len Hillier Weald of Surrey
22nd June 18 11 Andy Fox Noel
22nd June 19 11 Peter Cross Woodgrange
15th June 18 29 Jim Cranefield HA Mann
15th June 19 29 Mark Donovan Noel
8th June 18 43 Croydon Lodge 198 Croydon Lodge
8th June 19 43 Croydon Lodge 198 Croydon Lodge
1st June 18 42 James Hill Richmond Lodge
1st June 19 42 Mik Barnes Rose
25th May 18 24 Coulsdon Lodge 1268 Coulsdon Lodge
25th May 19 24 Steve Jones Noel
18th May 17 3 Richmond Lodge 808 Richmond Lodge
18th May 18 3 Trevor Sadler Pleydell Bouverie
11th May 17 24 Coulsdon Lodge 1268 Coulsdon Lodge
11th May 18 24 Steve Jones Noel
4th May 17 41 Croydon Lodge 198 Croydon Lodge
4th May 18 41 Mike Millership Northern Heights
27th April 16 10 Sandra Gangadeen  
27th April 17 10 Dave Barden Redhill
20th April 16 4 Louis Keats Rose
20th April 17 4 Richard Knox Welcome
13th April 16 30 Mick Clay Woodgrange
13th April 17 30 Ian T D Smith Weyside
6th April 16 21 Ian Parsons Camberley
6th April 17 21 Coulsdon Lodge 1268 Coulsdon
30th March 16 24 Steve Jones Noel
30th March 17 24 Coulsdon Lodge 1268 Coulsdon
23rd March 16 27 Len Hillier Weald of Surrey
23rd March 17 27 Arnold Long Coulsdon
16th March 15 38 David Willmott Table Fellowship
16th March 16 38 David Lawrence Weald of Surrey
9th March 15 2 Ian Clark Rose
9th March 16 2 Richard Wileman Woodgrange
2nd March 15 54 Steve Guzy Collingwood
2nd March 16 54 Anthony Odling Lingfield
23rd February 15 57 Les Smith Kintore
23rd February 16 57 Adrian Kidney Collingwood
16th February 15 12 Paul Roots Percy
16th February 16 12 Chris Da-Silver-Skinner Lingfield
9th February 15 12 Paul Roots Percy
9th February 16 12 Chris Da-Silver-Skinner Lingfield
2nd February 14 20 Bond of Friendship Lodge Bond of Friendship Lodge
2nd February 15 20 Bond of Friendship Lodge Bond of Friendship Lodge
26th January 14 45 Alan Whiddett Kintore
26th January 15 45 Alan Short  
19th January 14 45 Alan Whiddett Kintore
19th January 15 45 Alan Short  
12th January 14 26 Jim Cranfield H.A. Mann
12th January 15 26 Ian Holden Crystal Palace
5th January 13 6 Ivan Larkin Kintore
5th January 14 6 Stephen Jones Noel
Draw Date Game
Number
Bonus Ball Name Lodge
29th December 13 28 John Gregory Comites Sigolorum
29th December 14 28 Simon Williams Noel
22nd December 13 31 Mike Neville Crystal Palace
22nd December 14 31 Richard Knox Welcome
15th December 13 19 Gary Raggett Collingwood
15th December 14 19 Roy Baker Pride of Surrey
8th December 13 17 Howard George Pleydel Bouverie
8th December 14 17 Graham Rawlinson Collingwood
1st December 13 57 Les Smith Kintore
1st December 14 57 Adrian Kidney Collingwood
24th November 12 10 David Barden Redhill
24th November 13 10 Sandra Gangadeen Richmond
17th November 12 32 Miguel Godfrey Welcome
17th November 13 32 Collingwood RAM  
10th November 12 53 Tim Ford Richmond
10th November 13 53 David Coombes Crystal Palace
3rd November 12 53 Tim Ford Richmond
3rd November 13 53 David Coombes Crystal Palace
27th October 11 56 Richard Baker Pride of Surrey
27th October 12 56 John Coleman Dorking
20th October 11 49 Gerry Gangadeen Richmond
20th October 12 49 Michael Hyde Home County
13th October 11 38 David Willmott Esher
13th October 12 38 David Lawrence Weald of Surrey
6th October 11 5 Provincal Sec  
6th October 12 5 David Willmott Esher
29th September 11 27 Arnold Long Coulsdon
29th September 12 27 Len Hillier Weald of Surrey
22nd September 11 36 Raymond Johnston Knightsbridge
22nd September 12 36 Bernie Greenwood Curfew
15th September 10 44 Eddie Mulqueen  
15th September 11 44 Paul Kerswell Kintore
8th September 10 48 David Else Pleydell Bouverie
8th September 11 48 Comites Sigolorum Lodge  
1st September 10 50 Michael Banbury H.A. Mann
1st September 11 50 David Blackburn Sanderstead
25th August 10 48 David Else Pleydell Bouverie
25th August 11 48 Comites Sigolorum Lodge  
18th August 9 11 Peter Cross Woodgrange
18th August 10 11 Andy Fox Noel
11th August 9 57 Les Smith Kintore
11th August 10 57 Adrian Kidney Collingwood
4th August 9 52 Edward Henson Noel
4th August 10 52 Richmond Mark Richmond
28th July 9 10 Sandra Gangadeen Richmond
28th July 10 10 David Barden Redhill
21st July 9 52 Edward Henson Noel
21st July 10 52 Richmond Mark Richmond
14th July 9 58 Richard Crollinson Wayside
14th July 10 58 Graham Rawlingson Wayside
7th July 9 1 Jack Love Hiram
7th July 8 1 Chris Eley Richmond
30th June 9 50 David Blackburn Sanderstead
30th June 8 50 Michael Banbury H.A.Mann
23rd June 9 53 David Coombes Crystal Palace
23rd June 8 53 Tim Ford Richmond
16th June 9 8 Les Blake Percy
16th June 8 8 Michael Hyde Collingwood
9th June 8 57 Adrian Kidney Collingwood
9th June 7 57 Les Smith Kintore
2nd June 8 10 David Barden Redhill
2nd June 7 10 Sandra Gangadeen Richmond Mark
26th May2018 8 3 Trevor Sadler  
26th May2018 7 3 Gerry Phillips  
19th May 8 22 Tim Hyde Collingwood
19th May 7 22 Steve Aveline Kintore
12th May 8 5 David Willmott Esher
12th May 7 5 Provincial Sec Province
5th May 8 41 Mike Millership Northern Heights
5th May 7 41 David Horrocks Croydon
28th April 7 20 Bond of Friendship Lodge  
28th April 6 20 Bond of Friendship Lodge  
21st April 7 38 David Willmott Esher
21st April 6 38 Tim Ford Province
14th April 7 38 David Willmott Esher
14th April 6 38 Tim Ford Province
7th April 7 13 Richard Knox Welcome
7th April 6 13 Chris Eley Richmond
31st March 5 39 Tony Wright Installed Mark Masters
31st March 6 39 Graham Walder Pleydell Bouverie
24th March 5 49 Jerry Gangadeen Richmond
24th March 6 49 Michael Hyde Collingwood
17th March 5 39 Tony Wright Installed Mark Masters
17th March 6 39 Graham Walder Pleydell Bouverie
10th March 5 50 David Blackburn Sanderstead
10th March 6 50 Michael Banbury H.A.Mann
3rd March 5 36 Ray Johnson Knightsbridge
3rd March 6 36 Bernie Greenwood Curfew
24th February 5 7 Ray Hussey Pleydel Bouverie
24th February 6 7 John French Percy
17th February 5 56 Richard Baker Pride of Surrey
17th February 4 56 John Coleman Dorking
10th February 5 13 Richard Knox Welcome
10th February 4 13 Chris Eley Richmond
3rd February 5 38 David Willmott Esher
3rd February 4 38 Brian Owen Welcome
27th January 5 16 Steve Guzy Collingwood
27th January 4 16 Peter Russell Pride of Surrey
20th January 4 47 Ian Clark Rose
13th January 4 5 David Wilmot Esher
6th January 4 50 Michael Banberry H.A. Mann
Draw Date Game
Number
Bonus Ball Name Lodge
30th December 4 34 Ray Forster Addiscombe
23rd December 4 41 Mike Millership Northern Heights
16th December 4 14 Mark Guzam Percy
9th December 3 19 Roy Baker Pride of Surrey
2nd December 3 52 Richmond Mark Lodge Richmond
25th November 3 8 Michael Hyde Collingwood
18th November 3 11 Andy Fox Noel
11th November 3 54 Steve Guzy Collingwood
4th November 3 57 Adrian Kidney Collingwood
28th October 3 53 Tim Ford Croydon
21st October 3 32 Miguel Godfrey Welcome
14th October 3 42 James Hill Richmond
7th October 3 21 Ian Parsons Camberley
30th September 2 20 Bond of Friendship Lodge Bond of Friendship
23rd September 2 57 Adrian Kidney Collingwood
16th September 2 38 Brian Owen Welcome
9th September 2 6 Bolingbroke Lodge Bolingbroke
2nd September 2 8 Michael Hyde Collingwood
26th August 2 58 Graham Rawlinson Weyside
19th August 2 3 Trevor Sadler Pleydell Bouverie
12th August 2 17 Graham Rawlinson Weyside
5th August 2 27 Len Hillier Weald of Surrey
29th July 2 36 Bernie Greenwood Curfew
22nd July 1 23 David Else Pleydell Bouverie
15 July 1 23 David Else Pleydell Bouverie
8th July 1 25 Terry Carpenter Kintore
1st July 1 6 Bolingbroke Lodge Bolingbroke
24th June 1 24 Steve Jones Noel
17th June 1 42 James Hill Richmond
10th June 1 2 Richard Wileman Woodrange
3rd June 1 48 David Else Pleydell Bouverie
27th May 1 33 Steve Harvey Warlingham
20th May 1 16 Peter Russell Pride of Surrey